Congratulations to everyone who took part in the the three events over two days that made up this second round of the North Wales Road Race Series, and many thanks to all the volunteers that gave up their time to ensure that it all went smoothly.
The results are available below, on the NWRR page, or downloading the results spreadsheet (NWRR – Rd 2 – RESULTS).
An event report will follow later in the week.
Marsh Tracks
Position |
Rider No. |
First Name |
Last Name |
Club/Team |
Points |
|
1 |
William |
Adams |
University Of Manchester CC |
1 |
|
2 |
Mark |
Allen |
Congleton CC |
1 |
14 |
3 |
Ryan |
Ashcroft |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
9 |
|
4 |
Ian |
Harcourt |
|
1 |
|
5 |
John |
Backhouse |
Audlem Cycling Club |
1 |
|
6 |
Adam |
Baines |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
|
7 |
John |
Bamford |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
|
8 |
Craig |
Battersby |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
|
9 |
Paul |
Beech |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
|
10 |
Phil |
Birch |
Audlem Cycling Club |
1 |
|
11 |
George |
Boardman |
Birkenhead North End CC |
1 |
|
12 |
Darren |
Bohana |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
|
13 |
Joseph |
Bowers |
Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles |
1 |
|
14 |
Stephen |
Bradbrook |
Velo Club Melyd |
1 |
|
15 |
Alan |
Bradley |
KTM Impsport RT |
1 |
|
16 |
Tom |
Brereton |
Team Elite |
1 |
|
17 |
Daniel |
Brough |
Lyme RC |
1 |
|
18 |
Joseph |
Buckby |
Velo Club Rutland |
1 |
|
19 |
Mathew |
Butler |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
7 |
20 |
Matthew |
Cartlidge |
Kuota – Spinergy – GSG |
16 |
|
21 |
Marc |
Colclough |
KTM Impsport RT |
1 |
|
22 |
Callum |
Dixon |
NFTO Race Club |
1 |
|
23 |
Joseph |
Earley |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
|
24 |
Sion |
Ellis |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
N/A |
|
25 |
Stephen |
Feeney |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
|
26 |
Steven |
Fidler |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
N/A |
5 |
27 |
Jonathan |
Freeman |
Kuota – Spinergy – GSG |
18 |
|
28 |
Freddy |
Frost |
Liverpool Century RC |
N/A |
17 |
29 |
Tarn |
Fynn |
University Of Manchester CC |
6 |
|
30 |
Jack |
Gilbert |
Warrington RC |
1 |
|
31 |
Terry |
Glynn |
Graham Weigh Racing |
1 |
13 |
32 |
Anthony |
Greenhalgh |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
10 |
|
33 |
Wayne |
Greenhalgh |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
1 |
|
34 |
David |
Griffiths |
Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team |
1 |
12 |
35 |
Matt |
Hallam |
|
11 |
|
36 |
Thomas |
Hanlon |
Harry Middleton Cycling Club |
1 |
15 |
37 |
Alex |
Harvey |
NFTO |
8 |
|
38 |
Mark |
Hassall |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
N/A |
23 |
39 |
Marc |
Heuston |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
|
40 |
John |
Hines |
Audlem Cycling Club |
1 |
24 |
41 |
Jake |
Hollins |
Canyon UK |
1 |
|
42 |
Declan |
Hudson |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
|
43 |
Dafydd |
Hughes |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
|
44 |
Bevan |
Humphreys |
Urban Cyclery |
1 |
9 |
45 |
Michael |
Jolley |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
14 |
|
46 |
Caron |
Jones |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
|
47 |
Mark |
Jones |
Clwb Rasio Mona |
1 |
|
48 |
Steffan |
Jones |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
8 |
49 |
Paul |
Lally |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
15 |
|
50 |
Timothy |
Lawson |
The Nab Racing |
N/A |
|
51 |
Reece |
Lessiter |
Velo Club Melyd |
1 |
|
52 |
Matt |
Limacher |
KTM Impsport RT |
1 |
|
53 |
Morgan |
Hughes |
Pro Vision |
1 |
|
54 |
Mathew |
Lythgoe |
The Nab Racing |
1 |
|
55 |
Robert |
Mansell |
Clwb Rasio Mona |
1 |
3 |
56 |
Andrew |
Martin |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
20 |
|
57 |
Gareth |
McGuinness |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
21 |
58 |
William |
Morgan |
NFTO Race Club |
1 |
|
59 |
Jack |
Nash |
Marsh Tracks Race Team |
1 |
4 |
60 |
Rhodri |
Owen |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
19 |
|
61 |
Wayne |
Owen |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
10 |
62 |
Huw |
Owen |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
13 |
|
63 |
Karl |
Owen |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
|
64 |
Ben |
Palmer |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
N/A |
22 |
65 |
David |
Parry |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
|
66 |
Stuart |
Percival |
G M C Fire Services |
1 |
|
67 |
Colin |
Pritchard |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
N/A |
|
68 |
Danny |
Roberts |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
20 |
69 |
Adam |
Studzinski |
|
3 |
11 |
70 |
Jimmy |
Smith |
Team Aspire |
12 |
|
71 |
Chris |
Southworth |
The Nab Racing |
1 |
1 |
72 |
Kirk |
Vickers |
Rhino Velo Race Team |
30 |
|
73 |
Rhys |
Wainwright |
Holywell Avengers |
1 |
|
74 |
David |
Watt |
Team Elite |
1 |
2 |
75 |
Dan |
Whelan |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
25 |
16 |
77 |
Paul |
Wilkinson |
North Cheshire Clarion |
7 |
|
78 |
Adam |
Wilkinson |
North Cheshire Clarion |
1 |
18 |
79 |
Jack |
Williams |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
5 |
|
80 |
Kieran |
Wynne-Cattanach |
Rhos On Sea Cycling Club |
1 |
|
81 |
Nicholas |
Whitley |
Chester RC |
1 |
6 |
82 |
Cameron |
Jeffers |
|
17 |
19 |
83 |
Dexter |
Hurlock |
|
4 |
Time Trial
Position |
Rider No. |
First Name |
Last Name |
Club/Team |
Actual TT Time |
Points |
1 |
83 |
Dexter |
Hurlock |
|
5.03 |
30 |
2 |
80 |
Kieran |
Wynne-Cattanach |
Rhos On Sea Cycling Club |
5.14 |
25 |
3 |
72 |
Kirk |
Vickers |
Rhino Velo Race Team |
5.15 |
20 |
4 |
82 |
Cameron |
Jeffers |
|
5.21 |
19 |
5 |
20 |
Matthew |
Cartlidge |
Kuota – Spinergy – GSG |
5.28 |
18 |
6 |
30 |
Jack |
Gilbert |
Warrington RC |
5.30 |
17 |
7 |
13 |
Joseph |
Bowers |
Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles |
5.34 |
16 |
7 |
41 |
Jake |
Hollins |
Canyon UK |
5.34 |
16 |
7 |
75 |
Dan |
Whelan |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
5.34 |
16 |
10 |
29 |
Tarn |
Fynn |
University Of Manchester CC |
5.36 |
13 |
11 |
25 |
Stephen |
Feeney |
Team Chronomaster |
5.37 |
12 |
12 |
66 |
Stuart |
Percival |
G M C Fire Services |
5.39 |
11 |
13 |
54 |
Mathew |
Lythgoe |
The Nab Racing |
5.40 |
10 |
13 |
79 |
Jack |
Williams |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
5.40 |
10 |
15 |
36 |
Thomas |
Hanlon |
Harry Middleton Cycling Club |
5.41 |
8 |
15 |
53 |
Morgan |
Hughes |
Pro Vision |
5.41 |
8 |
17 |
1 |
William |
Adams |
University Of Manchester CC |
5.44 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
Marc |
Colclough |
KTM Impsport RT |
5.44 |
6 |
19 |
6 |
Adam |
Baines |
Team Chronomaster |
5.45 |
4 |
19 |
70 |
Jimmy |
Smith |
Team Aspire |
5.45 |
4 |
21 |
3 |
Ryan |
Ashcroft |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
5.47 |
1 |
22 |
35 |
Matt |
Hallam |
|
5.47 |
1 |
23 |
63 |
Karl |
Owen |
Team Chronomaster |
5.47 |
1 |
24 |
49 |
Paul |
Lally |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
5.49 |
1 |
25 |
57 |
Gareth |
McGuinness |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
5.50 |
1 |
26 |
17 |
Daniel |
Brough |
Lyme RC |
5.52 |
1 |
27 |
60 |
Rhodri |
Owen |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
5.54 |
1 |
28 |
34 |
David |
Griffiths |
Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team |
5.55 |
1 |
29 |
71 |
Chris |
Southworth |
The Nab Racing |
5.57 |
1 |
30 |
27 |
Jonathan |
Freeman |
Kuota – Spinergy – GSG |
5.58 |
1 |
31 |
65 |
David |
Parry |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
5.58 |
1 |
32 |
68 |
Danny |
Roberts |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
5.58 |
1 |
33 |
44 |
Bevan |
Humphreys |
Urban Cyclery |
5.59 |
1 |
34 |
62 |
Huw |
Owen |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
6.00 |
1 |
35 |
59 |
Jack |
Nash |
Marsh Tracks Race Team |
6.01 |
1 |
36 |
74 |
David |
Watt |
Team Elite |
6.02 |
1 |
37 |
11 |
George |
Boardman |
Birkenhead North End CC |
6.05 |
1 |
38 |
39 |
Marc |
Heuston |
Liverpool Century RC |
6.06 |
1 |
39 |
47 |
Mark |
Jones |
Clwb Rasio Mona |
6.08 |
1 |
40 |
73 |
Rhys |
Wainwright |
Holywell Avengers |
6.08 |
1 |
41 |
4 |
Ian |
Harcourt |
|
6.11 |
1 |
42 |
58 |
William |
Morgan |
NFTO Race Club |
6.11 |
1 |
43 |
7 |
John |
Bamford |
Team Chronomaster |
6.12 |
1 |
44 |
56 |
Andrew |
Martin |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
6.12 |
1 |
45 |
9 |
Paul |
Beech |
Team Chronomaster |
6.13 |
1 |
46 |
5 |
John |
Backhouse |
Audlem Cycling Club |
6.15 |
1 |
47 |
37 |
Alex |
Harvey |
NFTO |
6.15 |
1 |
48 |
42 |
Declan |
Hudson |
Liverpool Century RC |
6.15 |
1 |
49 |
81 |
Nicholas |
Whitley |
Chester RC |
6.15 |
1 |
50 |
12 |
Darren |
Bohana |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
6.16 |
1 |
51 |
69 |
Adam |
Studzinski |
|
6.17 |
1 |
52 |
22 |
Callum |
Dixon |
NFTO Race Club |
6.19 |
1 |
53 |
32 |
Anthony |
Greenhalgh |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
6.21 |
1 |
54 |
18 |
Joseph |
Buckby |
Velo Club Rutland |
6.22 |
1 |
55 |
77 |
Paul |
Wilkinson |
North Cheshire Clarion |
6.23 |
1 |
56 |
16 |
Tom |
Brereton |
Team Elite |
6.24 |
1 |
57 |
40 |
John |
Hines |
Audlem Cycling Club |
6.26 |
1 |
58 |
31 |
Terry |
Glynn |
Graham Weigh Racing |
6.27 |
1 |
59 |
15 |
Alan |
Bradley |
KTM Impsport RT |
6.31 |
1 |
60 |
43 |
Dafydd |
Hughes |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
6.32 |
1 |
61 |
45 |
Michael |
Jolley |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
6.32 |
1 |
62 |
46 |
Caron |
Jones |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
6.32 |
1 |
63 |
10 |
Phil |
Birch |
Audlem Cycling Club |
6.37 |
1 |
64 |
33 |
Wayne |
Greenhalgh |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
6.37 |
1 |
65 |
23 |
Joseph |
Earley |
Liverpool Century RC |
6.39 |
1 |
66 |
61 |
Wayne |
Owen |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
6.40 |
1 |
67 |
14 |
Stephen |
Bradbrook |
Velo Club Melyd |
6.46 |
1 |
68 |
78 |
Adam |
Wilkinson |
North Cheshire Clarion |
6.51 |
1 |
69 |
2 |
Mark |
Allen |
Congleton CC |
6.53 |
1 |
70 |
48 |
Steffan |
Jones |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
6.58 |
1 |
71 |
52 |
Matt |
Limacher |
KTM Impsport RT |
7.01 |
1 |
72 |
19 |
Mathew |
Butler |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
7.08 |
1 |
73 |
51 |
Reece |
Lessiter |
Velo Club Melyd |
7.16 |
1 |
74 |
55 |
Robert |
Mansell |
Clwb Rasio Mona |
7.17 |
1 |
75 |
8 |
Craig |
Battersby |
Team Chronomaster |
8.51 |
1 |
76 |
24 |
Sion |
Ellis |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
N/A |
|
77 |
26 |
Steven |
Fidler |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
N/A |
|
78 |
28 |
Freddy |
Frost |
Liverpool Century RC |
N/A |
|
79 |
38 |
Mark |
Hassall |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
N/A |
|
80 |
50 |
Timothy |
Lawson |
The Nab Racing |
N/A |
|
81 |
64 |
Ben |
Palmer |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
N/A |
|
82 |
67 |
Colin |
Pritchard |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
N/A |
|
Road Race
Position |
Rider No. |
First Name |
Last Name |
Club/Team |
Points |
1 |
83 |
Dexter |
Hurlock |
Kibosh |
30 |
2 |
41 |
Jake |
Hollins |
Canyon UK |
25 |
3 |
75 |
Dan |
Whelan |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
20 |
4 |
13 |
Joseph |
Bowers |
Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles |
19 |
5 |
8 |
Craig |
Battersby |
Team Chronomaster |
18 |
6 |
56 |
Andrew |
Martin |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
17 |
7 |
27 |
Jonathan |
Freeman |
Kuota – Spinergy – GSG |
16 |
8 |
3 |
Ryan |
Ashcroft |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
15 |
9 |
59 |
Jack |
Nash |
Marsh Tracks Race Team |
14 |
10 |
73 |
Rhys |
Wainwright |
Holywell Avengers |
13 |
11 |
79 |
Jack |
Williams |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
12 |
12 |
70 |
Jimmy |
Smith |
Team Aspire |
11 |
13 |
82 |
Cameron |
Jeffers |
|
10 |
14 |
36 |
Thomas |
Hanlon |
Harry Middleton Cycling Club |
9 |
15 |
32 |
Anthony |
Greenhalgh |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
8 |
16 |
72 |
Kirk |
Vickers |
Rhino Velo Race Team |
7 |
17 |
49 |
Paul |
Lally |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
6 |
18 |
1 |
William |
Adams |
University Of Manchester CC |
5 |
19 |
37 |
Alex |
Harvey |
NFTO |
4 |
20 |
62 |
Huw |
Owen |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
3 |
41 |
2 |
Mark |
Allen |
Congleton CC |
1 |
43 |
4 |
Ian |
Harcourt |
|
1 |
33 |
5 |
John |
Backhouse |
Audlem Cycling Club |
1 |
21 |
6 |
Adam |
Baines |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
39 |
7 |
John |
Bamford |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
31 |
9 |
Paul |
Beech |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
|
10 |
Phil |
Birch |
Audlem Cycling Club |
1 |
|
11 |
George |
Boardman |
Birkenhead North End CC |
1 |
58 |
12 |
Darren |
Bohana |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
34 |
14 |
Stephen |
Bradbrook |
Velo Club Melyd |
1 |
26 |
16 |
Tom |
Brereton |
Team Elite |
1 |
38 |
17 |
Daniel |
Brough |
Lyme RC |
1 |
|
18 |
Joseph |
Buckby |
Velo Club Rutland |
1 |
|
19 |
Mathew |
Butler |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
24 |
20 |
Matthew |
Cartlidge |
Kuota – Spinergy – GSG |
1 |
45 |
21 |
Marc |
Colclough |
KTM Impsport RT |
1 |
|
22 |
Callum |
Dixon |
NFTO Race Club |
1 |
46 |
23 |
Joseph |
Earley |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
|
24 |
Sion |
Ellis |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
1 |
|
25 |
Stephen |
Feeney |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
|
26 |
Steven |
Fidler |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
1 |
|
28 |
Freddy |
Frost |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
25 |
29 |
Tarn |
Fynn |
University Of Manchester CC |
1 |
30 |
30 |
Jack |
Gilbert |
Warrington RC |
1 |
36 |
31 |
Terry |
Glynn |
Graham Weigh Racing |
1 |
53 |
33 |
Wayne |
Greenhalgh |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
1 |
37 |
34 |
David |
Griffiths |
Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team |
1 |
47 |
35 |
Matt |
Hallam |
|
1 |
28 |
39 |
Marc |
Heuston |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
27 |
40 |
John |
Hines |
Audlem Cycling Club |
1 |
|
42 |
Declan |
Hudson |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
|
43 |
Dafydd |
Hughes |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
54 |
44 |
Bevan |
Humphreys |
Urban Cyclery |
1 |
55 |
45 |
Michael |
Jolley |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
1 |
49 |
46 |
Caron |
Jones |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
56 |
47 |
Mark |
Jones |
Clwb Rasio Mona |
1 |
|
48 |
Steffan |
Jones |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
|
51 |
Reece |
Lessiter |
Velo Club Melyd |
1 |
|
52 |
Matt |
Limacher |
KTM Impsport RT |
1 |
60 |
53 |
Morgan |
Hughes |
Pro Vision |
1 |
22 |
54 |
Mathew |
Lythgoe |
The Nab Racing |
1 |
61 |
55 |
Robert |
Mansell |
Clwb Rasio Mona |
1 |
57 |
57 |
Gareth |
McGuinness |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
40 |
58 |
William |
Morgan |
NFTO Race Club |
1 |
42 |
60 |
Rhodri |
Owen |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
59 |
61 |
Wayne |
Owen |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Karl |
Owen |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
|
64 |
Ben |
Palmer |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
1 |
52 |
65 |
David |
Parry |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
29 |
66 |
Stuart |
Percival |
G M C Fire Services |
1 |
|
67 |
Colin |
Pritchard |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
35 |
68 |
Danny |
Roberts |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
48 |
69 |
Adam |
Studzinski |
|
1 |
44 |
74 |
David |
Watt |
Team Elite |
1 |
51 |
77 |
Paul |
Wilkinson |
North Cheshire Clarion |
1 |
|
78 |
Adam |
Wilkinson |
North Cheshire Clarion |
1 |
23 |
80 |
Kieran |
Wynne-Cattanach |
Rhos On Sea Cycling Club |
1 |
32 |
81 |
Nicholas |
Whitley |
Chester RC |
1 |
|
15 |
Alan |
Bradley |
KTM Impsport RT |
0 |
|
38 |
Mark |
Hassall |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
0 |
|
50 |
Timothy |
Lawson |
The Nab Racing |
0 |
|
71 |
Chris |
Southworth |
The Nab Racing |
0 |
Overall Standing
Position |
Rider No. |
First Name |
Last Name |
Club/Team |
Stage 1 Points |
Stage 2 Points |
Stage 3 Points |
Overall |
1 |
83 |
Dexter |
Hurlock |
Kibosh |
4 |
30 |
30 |
64 |
2 |
75 |
Dan |
Whelan |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
25 |
16 |
20 |
61 |
3 |
72 |
Kirk |
Vickers |
Rhino Velo Race Team |
30 |
20 |
7 |
57 |
4 |
82 |
Cameron |
Jeffers |
|
17 |
19 |
10 |
46 |
5 |
41 |
Jake |
Hollins |
Canyon UK |
1 |
16 |
25 |
42 |
6 |
56 |
Andrew |
Martin |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
20 |
1 |
17 |
38 |
7 |
13 |
Joseph |
Bowers |
Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles |
1 |
16 |
19 |
36 |
8 |
20 |
Matthew |
Cartlidge |
Kuota – Spinergy – GSG |
16 |
18 |
1 |
35 |
8 |
27 |
Jonathan |
Freeman |
Kuota – Spinergy – GSG |
18 |
1 |
16 |
35 |
10 |
70 |
Jimmy |
Smith |
Team Aspire |
12 |
4 |
11 |
27 |
10 |
79 |
Jack |
Williams |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
5 |
10 |
12 |
27 |
10 |
80 |
Kieran |
Wynne-Cattanach |
Rhos On Sea Cycling Club |
1 |
25 |
1 |
27 |
13 |
3 |
Ryan |
Ashcroft |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
9 |
1 |
15 |
25 |
14 |
49 |
Paul |
Lally |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
15 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
15 |
60 |
Rhodri |
Owen |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
19 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
16 |
8 |
Craig |
Battersby |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
1 |
18 |
20 |
16 |
29 |
Tarn |
Fynn |
University Of Manchester CC |
6 |
13 |
1 |
20 |
18 |
30 |
Jack |
Gilbert |
Warrington RC |
1 |
17 |
1 |
19 |
18 |
32 |
Anthony |
Greenhalgh |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
10 |
1 |
8 |
19 |
20 |
36 |
Thomas |
Hanlon |
Harry Middleton Cycling Club |
1 |
8 |
9 |
18 |
21 |
62 |
Huw |
Owen |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
13 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
22 |
45 |
Michael |
Jolley |
Onimpex Bio Racer RT |
14 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
22 |
59 |
Jack |
Nash |
Marsh Tracks Race Team |
1 |
1 |
14 |
16 |
24 |
73 |
Rhys |
Wainwright |
Marsh Tracks Race Team |
1 |
1 |
13 |
15 |
25 |
25 |
Stephen |
Feeney |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
12 |
1 |
14 |
26 |
35 |
Matt |
Hallam |
|
11 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
26 |
37 |
Alex |
Harvey |
NFTO |
8 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
26 |
66 |
Stuart |
Percival |
G M C Fire Services |
1 |
11 |
1 |
13 |
29 |
1 |
William |
Adams |
University Of Manchester CC |
1 |
6 |
5 |
12 |
29 |
54 |
Mathew |
Lythgoe |
The Nab Racing |
1 |
10 |
1 |
12 |
31 |
53 |
Morgan |
Hughes |
Pro Vision |
1 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
32 |
77 |
Paul |
Wilkinson |
North Cheshire Clarion |
7 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
33 |
21 |
Marc |
Colclough |
KTM Impsport RT |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
34 |
6 |
Adam |
Baines |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
35 |
69 |
Adam |
Studzinski |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
36 |
2 |
Mark |
Allen |
Congleton CC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
4 |
Ian |
Harcourt |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
John |
Backhouse |
Audlem Cycling Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
7 |
John |
Bamford |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
9 |
Paul |
Beech |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
10 |
Phil |
Birch |
Audlem Cycling Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
11 |
George |
Boardman |
Birkenhead North End CC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
12 |
Darren |
Bohana |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
14 |
Stephen |
Bradbrook |
Velo Club Melyd |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
16 |
Tom |
Brereton |
Team Elite |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
17 |
Daniel |
Brough |
Lyme RC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
18 |
Joseph |
Buckby |
Velo Club Rutland |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
19 |
Mathew |
Butler |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
22 |
Callum |
Dixon |
NFTO Race Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
23 |
Joseph |
Earley |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
31 |
Terry |
Glynn |
Graham Weigh Racing |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
33 |
Wayne |
Greenhalgh |
Champion System VCUK Racing Team |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
34 |
David |
Griffiths |
Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
39 |
Marc |
Heuston |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
40 |
John |
Hines |
Audlem Cycling Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
42 |
Declan |
Hudson |
Liverpool Century RC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
43 |
Dafydd |
Hughes |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
44 |
Bevan |
Humphreys |
Urban Cyclery |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
46 |
Caron |
Jones |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
47 |
Mark |
Jones |
Clwb Rasio Mona |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
48 |
Steffan |
Jones |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
51 |
Reece |
Lessiter |
Velo Club Melyd |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
52 |
Matt |
Limacher |
KTM Impsport RT |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
55 |
Robert |
Mansell |
Clwb Rasio Mona |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
57 |
Gareth |
McGuinness |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
58 |
William |
Morgan |
NFTO Race Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
61 |
Wayne |
Owen |
Clwb Beicio Egni |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
63 |
Karl |
Owen |
Team Chronomaster |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
65 |
David |
Parry |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
68 |
Danny |
Roberts |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
74 |
David |
Watt |
Team Elite |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
78 |
Adam |
Wilkinson |
North Cheshire Clarion |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
81 |
Nicholas |
Whitley |
Chester RC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
74 |
15 |
Alan |
Bradley |
KTM Impsport RT |
1 |
1 |
N/A |
2 |
74 |
71 |
Chris |
Southworth |
The Nab Racing |
1 |
1 |
N/A |
2 |
76 |
24 |
Sion |
Ellis |
Energy Cycles Junior Road Team |
N/A |
N/A |
1 |
1 |
76 |
26 |
Steven |
Fidler |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
N/A |
N/A |
1 |
1 |
76 |
28 |
Freddy |
Frost |
Liverpool Century RC |
N/A |
N/A |
1 |
1 |
76 |
64 |
Ben |
Palmer |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
N/A |
N/A |
1 |
1 |
76 |
67 |
Colin |
Pritchard |
Ynys Mon Racing Team |
N/A |
N/A |
1 |
1 |
81 |
38 |
Mark |
Hassall |
Dave Hinde Racing Team |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
0 |
82 |
50 |
Timothy |
Lawson |
The Nab Racing |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
0 |