NWRR 2017 – February Update

NWRR 2017 – February Update

Following the announcement of the North Wales Road Race Series 2017 back in December – the places are starting to fill up .

Check availability and enter using the British Cycling portal – however here are the current standings.

Thanks to all those riders who have entered the 2017 North Wales Road Races so far. It’s much to my surprise that the first race is now full with a total of 6 riders on the reserve list so far.

Update of the races so far:-
North Wales Road Races – Denbigh – FULL
North Wales KOM Series Rd1 – 50/80
North Wales KOM Series Rd2 – 35/80
North Wales KOM Series Rd3 – 24/80

I’ll be accepting entrants for the rest of the races in March. I’d like to remind riders that they will be accepted on a first come first served basis.” — Simon Parkinson (Road Race Secretary)

In terms of dates for the calendar dates the following were posted yesterday:

9/4 – Denbigh
7/5 – Llyn Brenig
10/6 – Trawsfynydd
11/6 – Anglesey
16/7 – Ruthin
19/8 – Llyn Brenig
20/8 – Llyn Brenig” — Mark Allen (Club Secretary)

Be sure to subscribe to the NWRR Facebook Group to ensure you have the most up to date information.

Maps for the various routes can be found below.

Round 1– Ruthin (KoM Series) – https://www.strava.com/routes/865407

Round 2 – Denbigh (cat 2/3/4) – https://www.strava.com/routes/865441

Round 3 – Saturday – Trawsfynydd (KoM Series) – https://www.strava.com/routes/2151684

Round 3 – Sunday – Llangefni (KoM Series) – https://www.strava.com/segments/2966069

Round 4 – Llyn Brenig (KoM Series) – https://www.strava.com/routes/865385

Round 5 – Denbigh (cat 2/3/4) – https://www.strava.com/routes/865441

NWRR gets great reports!

NWRR gets great reports!

With the North Wales Road Race series now completed – we have seen a number of write ups recently – thank you to everyone who has taken the trouble to contribute, whether that be through volunteering, taking part, taking pictures, or writing content.

 

British Cycling Review

british-cycling-nwrr-review

 

Marsh Tracks Race Team

North Wales Road Race Series Round 5 – Denbigh Road Race – Jack Nash 14/9/16

 

NWRR overall series results – after round 4

NWRR overall series results – after round 4

Following up on the success of this last weekends North Wales Road Race Series – round 4 from Llyn Brenig – we have results for round 4 for both this round, and overall for the NWRR series 2016.

Joe Bowers will wear the yellow series leaders jersey and Dylan Kerfoot-Robson will wear the white Under 23 series leaders jersey. However both are on the same points going into round 5.” — Simon Parkinson

You may wish to look over these two write ups / reports of the event from two other points of view – one from our local Jack Nash of MTRT’s – and the another fantastic write up by Nick Pulling of Team Chronomaster.

Great to see such good racing, and acknowledgement of the club’s efforts. Well done all.

Thank you to the event organisers VC Melyd for putting on such a fantastic race series held on spectacular roads. I will be racing the fifth event in the series in a few weeks and will definitely back next year to race in the series.” — Nick Pilling.

NWRR overall results following Round 3

NWRR overall results following Round 3

Here are the results following Round3 of the North Wales Road Race series.

Individual Standings

1. Jimmy James Smith
2. Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
3. Joe Bowers

Team Standings

1. Champion Systems VCUK Racing Team
2. Team Aspire
3. Ynys Mon Racing Team

Things are looking exciting for the next 2 rounds of racing. The overall series winner will take home £250 and the winning team will take home £125.

The full set of results are attached.

OVERALL RESULTS FOLLOWING NWRR ROUND 3

North Wales Road Race – Round Two

North Wales Road Race – Round Two

Congratulations to everyone who took part in the the three events over two days that made up this second round of the North Wales Road Race Series, and many thanks to all the volunteers that gave up their time to ensure that it all went smoothly.

The results are available below, on the NWRR page, or downloading the results spreadsheet (NWRR – Rd 2 – RESULTS).

An event report will follow later in the week.

Marsh Tracks

Position  Rider No.  First Name Last Name  Club/Team Points 
1 William Adams University Of Manchester CC 1
2 Mark Allen Congleton CC 1
14 3 Ryan Ashcroft Champion System VCUK Racing Team 9
4 Ian Harcourt 1
5 John Backhouse Audlem Cycling Club 1
6 Adam Baines Team Chronomaster 1
7 John Bamford Team Chronomaster 1
8 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster 1
9 Paul Beech Team Chronomaster 1
10 Phil Birch Audlem Cycling Club 1
11 George Boardman Birkenhead North End CC 1
12 Darren Bohana Clwb Beicio Egni 1
13 Joseph Bowers Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 1
14 Stephen Bradbrook Velo Club Melyd 1
15 Alan Bradley KTM Impsport RT 1
16 Tom Brereton Team Elite 1
17 Daniel Brough Lyme RC 1
18 Joseph Buckby Velo Club Rutland 1
19 Mathew Butler Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
7 20 Matthew Cartlidge Kuota – Spinergy – GSG 16
21 Marc Colclough KTM Impsport RT 1
22 Callum Dixon NFTO Race Club 1
23 Joseph Earley Liverpool Century RC 1
24 Sion Ellis Energy Cycles Junior Road Team N/A
25 Stephen Feeney Team Chronomaster 1
26 Steven Fidler Dave Hinde Racing Team N/A
5 27 Jonathan Freeman Kuota – Spinergy – GSG 18
28 Freddy Frost Liverpool Century RC N/A
17 29 Tarn Fynn University Of Manchester CC 6
30 Jack Gilbert Warrington RC 1
31 Terry Glynn Graham Weigh Racing 1
13 32 Anthony Greenhalgh Onimpex Bio Racer RT 10
33 Wayne Greenhalgh Champion System VCUK Racing Team 1
34 David Griffiths Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team 1
12 35 Matt Hallam 11
36 Thomas Hanlon Harry Middleton Cycling Club 1
15 37 Alex Harvey NFTO 8
38 Mark Hassall Dave Hinde Racing Team N/A
23 39 Marc Heuston Liverpool Century RC 1
40 John Hines Audlem Cycling Club 1
24 41 Jake Hollins Canyon UK 1
42 Declan Hudson Liverpool Century RC 1
43 Dafydd Hughes Clwb Beicio Egni 1
44 Bevan Humphreys Urban Cyclery 1
9 45 Michael Jolley Onimpex Bio Racer RT 14
46 Caron Jones Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
47 Mark Jones Clwb Rasio Mona 1
48 Steffan Jones Clwb Beicio Egni 1
8 49 Paul Lally Onimpex Bio Racer RT 15
50 Timothy Lawson The Nab Racing N/A
51 Reece Lessiter Velo Club Melyd 1
52 Matt Limacher KTM Impsport RT 1
53 Morgan Hughes Pro Vision 1
54 Mathew Lythgoe The Nab Racing 1
55 Robert Mansell Clwb Rasio Mona 1
3 56 Andrew Martin Champion System VCUK Racing Team 20
57 Gareth McGuinness Clwb Beicio Egni 1
21 58 William Morgan NFTO Race Club 1
59 Jack Nash Marsh Tracks Race Team 1
4 60 Rhodri Owen Ynys Mon Racing Team 19
61 Wayne Owen Clwb Beicio Egni 1
10 62 Huw Owen Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 13
63 Karl Owen Team Chronomaster 1
64 Ben Palmer Dave Hinde Racing Team N/A
22 65 David Parry Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
66 Stuart Percival G M C Fire Services 1
67 Colin Pritchard Ynys Mon Racing Team N/A
68 Danny Roberts Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
20 69 Adam Studzinski 3
11 70 Jimmy Smith Team Aspire 12
71 Chris Southworth The Nab Racing 1
1 72 Kirk Vickers Rhino Velo Race Team 30
73 Rhys Wainwright Holywell Avengers 1
74 David Watt Team Elite 1
2 75 Dan Whelan Onimpex Bio Racer RT 25
16 77 Paul Wilkinson North Cheshire Clarion 7
78 Adam Wilkinson North Cheshire Clarion 1
18 79 Jack Williams Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 5
80 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 1
81 Nicholas Whitley Chester RC 1
6 82 Cameron Jeffers 17
19 83 Dexter Hurlock 4

Time Trial

Position  Rider No.  First Name Last Name  Club/Team Actual TT Time  Points 
1 83 Dexter Hurlock 5.03 30
2 80 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 5.14 25
3 72 Kirk Vickers Rhino Velo Race Team 5.15 20
4 82 Cameron Jeffers 5.21 19
5 20 Matthew Cartlidge Kuota – Spinergy – GSG 5.28 18
6 30 Jack Gilbert Warrington RC 5.30 17
7 13 Joseph Bowers Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 5.34 16
7 41 Jake Hollins Canyon UK 5.34 16
7 75 Dan Whelan Onimpex Bio Racer RT 5.34 16
10 29 Tarn Fynn University Of Manchester CC 5.36 13
11 25 Stephen Feeney Team Chronomaster 5.37 12
12 66 Stuart Percival G M C Fire Services 5.39 11
13 54 Mathew Lythgoe The Nab Racing 5.40 10
13 79 Jack Williams Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 5.40 10
15 36 Thomas Hanlon Harry Middleton Cycling Club 5.41 8
15 53 Morgan Hughes Pro Vision 5.41 8
17 1 William Adams University Of Manchester CC 5.44 6
17 21 Marc Colclough KTM Impsport RT 5.44 6
19 6 Adam Baines Team Chronomaster 5.45 4
19 70 Jimmy Smith Team Aspire 5.45 4
21 3 Ryan Ashcroft Champion System VCUK Racing Team 5.47 1
22 35 Matt Hallam 5.47 1
23 63 Karl Owen Team Chronomaster 5.47 1
24 49 Paul Lally Onimpex Bio Racer RT 5.49 1
25 57 Gareth McGuinness Clwb Beicio Egni 5.50 1
26 17 Daniel Brough Lyme RC 5.52 1
27 60 Rhodri Owen Ynys Mon Racing Team 5.54 1
28 34 David Griffiths Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team 5.55 1
29 71 Chris Southworth The Nab Racing 5.57 1
30 27 Jonathan Freeman Kuota – Spinergy – GSG 5.58 1
31 65 David Parry Ynys Mon Racing Team 5.58 1
32 68 Danny Roberts Ynys Mon Racing Team 5.58 1
33 44 Bevan Humphreys Urban Cyclery 5.59 1
34 62 Huw Owen Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 6.00 1
35 59 Jack Nash Marsh Tracks Race Team 6.01 1
36 74 David Watt Team Elite 6.02 1
37 11 George Boardman Birkenhead North End CC 6.05 1
38 39 Marc Heuston Liverpool Century RC 6.06 1
39 47 Mark Jones Clwb Rasio Mona 6.08 1
40 73 Rhys Wainwright Holywell Avengers 6.08 1
41 4 Ian Harcourt 6.11 1
42 58 William Morgan NFTO Race Club 6.11 1
43 7 John Bamford Team Chronomaster 6.12 1
44 56 Andrew Martin Champion System VCUK Racing Team 6.12 1
45 9 Paul Beech Team Chronomaster 6.13 1
46 5 John Backhouse Audlem Cycling Club 6.15 1
47 37 Alex Harvey NFTO 6.15 1
48 42 Declan Hudson Liverpool Century RC 6.15 1
49 81 Nicholas Whitley Chester RC 6.15 1
50 12 Darren Bohana Clwb Beicio Egni 6.16 1
51 69 Adam Studzinski 6.17 1
52 22 Callum Dixon NFTO Race Club 6.19 1
53 32 Anthony Greenhalgh Onimpex Bio Racer RT 6.21 1
54 18 Joseph Buckby Velo Club Rutland 6.22 1
55 77 Paul Wilkinson North Cheshire Clarion 6.23 1
56 16 Tom Brereton Team Elite 6.24 1
57 40 John Hines Audlem Cycling Club 6.26 1
58 31 Terry Glynn Graham Weigh Racing 6.27 1
59 15 Alan Bradley KTM Impsport RT 6.31 1
60 43 Dafydd Hughes Clwb Beicio Egni 6.32 1
61 45 Michael Jolley Onimpex Bio Racer RT 6.32 1
62 46 Caron Jones Ynys Mon Racing Team 6.32 1
63 10 Phil Birch Audlem Cycling Club 6.37 1
64 33 Wayne Greenhalgh Champion System VCUK Racing Team 6.37 1
65 23 Joseph Earley Liverpool Century RC 6.39 1
66 61 Wayne Owen Clwb Beicio Egni 6.40 1
67 14 Stephen Bradbrook Velo Club Melyd 6.46 1
68 78 Adam Wilkinson North Cheshire Clarion 6.51 1
69 2 Mark Allen Congleton CC 6.53 1
70 48 Steffan Jones Clwb Beicio Egni 6.58 1
71 52 Matt Limacher KTM Impsport RT 7.01 1
72 19 Mathew Butler Ynys Mon Racing Team 7.08 1
73 51 Reece Lessiter Velo Club Melyd 7.16 1
74 55 Robert Mansell Clwb Rasio Mona 7.17 1
75 8 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster 8.51 1
76 24 Sion Ellis Energy Cycles Junior Road Team N/A
77 26 Steven Fidler Dave Hinde Racing Team N/A
78 28 Freddy Frost Liverpool Century RC N/A
79 38 Mark Hassall Dave Hinde Racing Team N/A
80 50 Timothy Lawson The Nab Racing N/A
81 64 Ben Palmer Dave Hinde Racing Team N/A
82 67 Colin Pritchard Ynys Mon Racing Team N/A

Road Race

Position  Rider No.  First Name Last Name  Club/Team Points
1 83 Dexter Hurlock Kibosh 30
2 41 Jake Hollins Canyon UK 25
3 75 Dan Whelan Onimpex Bio Racer RT 20
4 13 Joseph Bowers Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 19
5 8 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster 18
6 56 Andrew Martin Champion System VCUK Racing Team 17
7 27 Jonathan Freeman Kuota – Spinergy – GSG 16
8 3 Ryan Ashcroft Champion System VCUK Racing Team 15
9 59 Jack Nash Marsh Tracks Race Team 14
10 73 Rhys Wainwright Holywell Avengers 13
11 79 Jack Williams Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 12
12 70 Jimmy Smith Team Aspire 11
13 82 Cameron Jeffers 10
14 36 Thomas Hanlon Harry Middleton Cycling Club 9
15 32 Anthony Greenhalgh Onimpex Bio Racer RT 8
16 72 Kirk Vickers Rhino Velo Race Team 7
17 49 Paul Lally Onimpex Bio Racer RT 6
18 1 William Adams University Of Manchester CC 5
19 37 Alex Harvey NFTO 4
20 62 Huw Owen Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 3
41 2 Mark Allen Congleton CC 1
43 4 Ian Harcourt 1
33 5 John Backhouse Audlem Cycling Club 1
21 6 Adam Baines Team Chronomaster 1
39 7 John Bamford Team Chronomaster 1
31 9 Paul Beech Team Chronomaster 1
10 Phil Birch Audlem Cycling Club 1
11 George Boardman Birkenhead North End CC 1
58 12 Darren Bohana Clwb Beicio Egni 1
34 14 Stephen Bradbrook Velo Club Melyd 1
26 16 Tom Brereton Team Elite 1
38 17 Daniel Brough Lyme RC 1
18 Joseph Buckby Velo Club Rutland 1
19 Mathew Butler Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
24 20 Matthew Cartlidge Kuota – Spinergy – GSG 1
45 21 Marc Colclough KTM Impsport RT 1
22 Callum Dixon NFTO Race Club 1
46 23 Joseph Earley Liverpool Century RC 1
24 Sion Ellis Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 1
25 Stephen Feeney Team Chronomaster 1
26 Steven Fidler Dave Hinde Racing Team 1
28 Freddy Frost Liverpool Century RC 1
25 29 Tarn Fynn University Of Manchester CC 1
30 30 Jack Gilbert Warrington RC 1
36 31 Terry Glynn Graham Weigh Racing 1
53 33 Wayne Greenhalgh Champion System VCUK Racing Team 1
37 34 David Griffiths Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team 1
47 35 Matt Hallam 1
28 39 Marc Heuston Liverpool Century RC 1
27 40 John Hines Audlem Cycling Club 1
42 Declan Hudson Liverpool Century RC 1
43 Dafydd Hughes Clwb Beicio Egni 1
54 44 Bevan Humphreys Urban Cyclery 1
55 45 Michael Jolley Onimpex Bio Racer RT 1
49 46 Caron Jones Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
56 47 Mark Jones Clwb Rasio Mona 1
48 Steffan Jones Clwb Beicio Egni 1
51 Reece Lessiter Velo Club Melyd 1
52 Matt Limacher KTM Impsport RT 1
60 53 Morgan Hughes Pro Vision 1
22 54 Mathew Lythgoe The Nab Racing 1
61 55 Robert Mansell Clwb Rasio Mona 1
57 57 Gareth McGuinness Clwb Beicio Egni 1
40 58 William Morgan NFTO Race Club 1
42 60 Rhodri Owen Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
59 61 Wayne Owen Clwb Beicio Egni 1
50 63 Karl Owen Team Chronomaster 1
64 Ben Palmer Dave Hinde Racing Team 1
52 65 David Parry Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
29 66 Stuart Percival G M C Fire Services 1
67 Colin Pritchard Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
35 68 Danny Roberts Ynys Mon Racing Team 1
48 69 Adam Studzinski 1
44 74 David Watt Team Elite 1
51 77 Paul Wilkinson North Cheshire Clarion 1
78 Adam Wilkinson North Cheshire Clarion 1
23 80 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 1
32 81 Nicholas Whitley Chester RC 1
15 Alan Bradley KTM Impsport RT 0
38 Mark Hassall Dave Hinde Racing Team 0
50 Timothy Lawson The Nab Racing 0
71 Chris Southworth The Nab Racing 0

Overall Standing

Position  Rider No.  First Name Last Name  Club/Team Stage 1 Points Stage 2 Points Stage 3 Points Overall
1 83 Dexter Hurlock Kibosh 4 30 30 64
2 75 Dan Whelan Onimpex Bio Racer RT 25 16 20 61
3 72 Kirk Vickers Rhino Velo Race Team 30 20 7 57
4 82 Cameron Jeffers 17 19 10 46
5 41 Jake Hollins Canyon UK 1 16 25 42
6 56 Andrew Martin Champion System VCUK Racing Team 20 1 17 38
7 13 Joseph Bowers Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 1 16 19 36
8 20 Matthew Cartlidge Kuota – Spinergy – GSG 16 18 1 35
8 27 Jonathan Freeman Kuota – Spinergy – GSG 18 1 16 35
10 70 Jimmy Smith Team Aspire 12 4 11 27
10 79 Jack Williams Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 5 10 12 27
10 80 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 1 25 1 27
13 3 Ryan Ashcroft Champion System VCUK Racing Team 9 1 15 25
14 49 Paul Lally Onimpex Bio Racer RT 15 1 6 22
15 60 Rhodri Owen Ynys Mon Racing Team 19 1 1 21
16 8 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster 1 1 18 20
16 29 Tarn Fynn University Of Manchester CC 6 13 1 20
18 30 Jack Gilbert Warrington RC 1 17 1 19
18 32 Anthony Greenhalgh Onimpex Bio Racer RT 10 1 8 19
20 36 Thomas Hanlon Harry Middleton Cycling Club 1 8 9 18
21 62 Huw Owen Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 13 1 3 17
22 45 Michael Jolley Onimpex Bio Racer RT 14 1 1 16
22 59 Jack Nash Marsh Tracks Race Team 1 1 14 16
24 73 Rhys Wainwright Marsh Tracks Race Team 1 1 13 15
25 25 Stephen Feeney Team Chronomaster 1 12 1 14
26 35 Matt Hallam 11 1 1 13
26 37 Alex Harvey NFTO 8 1 4 13
26 66 Stuart Percival G M C Fire Services 1 11 1 13
29 1 William Adams University Of Manchester CC 1 6 5 12
29 54 Mathew Lythgoe The Nab Racing 1 10 1 12
31 53 Morgan Hughes Pro Vision 1 8 1 10
32 77 Paul Wilkinson North Cheshire Clarion 7 1 1 9
33 21 Marc Colclough KTM Impsport RT 1 6 1 8
34 6 Adam Baines Team Chronomaster 1 4 1 6
35 69 Adam Studzinski 3 1 1 5
36 2 Mark Allen Congleton CC 1 1 1 3
36 4 Ian Harcourt 1 1 1 3
36 5 John Backhouse Audlem Cycling Club 1 1 1 3
36 7 John Bamford Team Chronomaster 1 1 1 3
36 9 Paul Beech Team Chronomaster 1 1 1 3
36 10 Phil Birch Audlem Cycling Club 1 1 1 3
36 11 George Boardman Birkenhead North End CC 1 1 1 3
36 12 Darren Bohana Clwb Beicio Egni 1 1 1 3
36 14 Stephen Bradbrook Velo Club Melyd 1 1 1 3
36 16 Tom Brereton Team Elite 1 1 1 3
36 17 Daniel Brough Lyme RC 1 1 1 3
36 18 Joseph Buckby Velo Club Rutland 1 1 1 3
36 19 Mathew Butler Ynys Mon Racing Team 1 1 1 3
36 22 Callum Dixon NFTO Race Club 1 1 1 3
36 23 Joseph Earley Liverpool Century RC 1 1 1 3
36 31 Terry Glynn Graham Weigh Racing 1 1 1 3
36 33 Wayne Greenhalgh Champion System VCUK Racing Team 1 1 1 3
36 34 David Griffiths Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team 1 1 1 3
36 39 Marc Heuston Liverpool Century RC 1 1 1 3
36 40 John Hines Audlem Cycling Club 1 1 1 3
36 42 Declan Hudson Liverpool Century RC 1 1 1 3
36 43 Dafydd Hughes Clwb Beicio Egni 1 1 1 3
36 44 Bevan Humphreys Urban Cyclery 1 1 1 3
36 46 Caron Jones Ynys Mon Racing Team 1 1 1 3
36 47 Mark Jones Clwb Rasio Mona 1 1 1 3
36 48 Steffan Jones Clwb Beicio Egni 1 1 1 3
36 51 Reece Lessiter Velo Club Melyd 1 1 1 3
36 52 Matt Limacher KTM Impsport RT 1 1 1 3
36 55 Robert Mansell Clwb Rasio Mona 1 1 1 3
36 57 Gareth McGuinness Clwb Beicio Egni 1 1 1 3
36 58 William Morgan NFTO Race Club 1 1 1 3
36 61 Wayne Owen Clwb Beicio Egni 1 1 1 3
36 63 Karl Owen Team Chronomaster 1 1 1 3
36 65 David Parry Ynys Mon Racing Team 1 1 1 3
36 68 Danny Roberts Ynys Mon Racing Team 1 1 1 3
36 74 David Watt Team Elite 1 1 1 3
36 78 Adam Wilkinson North Cheshire Clarion 1 1 1 3
36 81 Nicholas Whitley Chester RC 1 1 1 3
74 15 Alan Bradley KTM Impsport RT 1 1 N/A 2
74 71 Chris Southworth The Nab Racing 1 1 N/A 2
76 24 Sion Ellis Energy Cycles Junior Road Team N/A N/A 1 1
76 26 Steven Fidler Dave Hinde Racing Team N/A N/A 1 1
76 28 Freddy Frost Liverpool Century RC N/A N/A 1 1
76 64 Ben Palmer Dave Hinde Racing Team N/A N/A 1 1
76 67 Colin Pritchard Ynys Mon Racing Team N/A N/A 1 1
81 38 Mark Hassall Dave Hinde Racing Team N/A N/A N/A 0
82 50 Timothy Lawson The Nab Racing N/A N/A N/A 0